Club300.dk
a
  

DK arter for Henrik Kingo Andersen
 
322 arter
Dyreste krydser og største huller
# x SU Dansk navn Dato Lokalitet   
1 x Sædgås Jersore
2 x Kortnæbbet Gås Jersore
3 x Blisgås Jersore
4 Dværggås
5 x Grågås Hasmark Mose
6 x Knortegås Flyvesandet
7 x Bramgås Dovns Klint
8 x Canadagås Flyvesandet
9 x Rødhalset Gås Ballum
10 x Knopsvane Enebærodde
11 x Pibesvane Bøjden Nor
12 x Sangsvane Flyvesandet
13 x Nilgås Løkkeby Enge
14 x Rustand Dalene, Bederslev
15 x Gravand Dalene, Bederslev
16 x Knarand Tryggelev Nor
17 x Pibeand Enebærodde
18 * Amerikansk Pibeand
19 x Gråand Hasmark Mose
20 * Blåvinget And
21 x Skeand Brændegård Sø
22 x Spidsand Odense Fjord
23 x Atlingand Tryggelev Nor
24 * Sibirisk Krikand
25 x Krikand Odense Fjord
26 Amerikansk Krikand
27 x Rødhovedet And Tryggelev Nor
28 x Taffeland Hasmark Mose
29 * Halsbåndstroldand
30 x * Hvidøjet And 05-11-2011 Tryggelev Nor
31 x Troldand Hasmark Mose
32 x Bjergand Bøjden Nor
33 x * Lille Bjergand 20-03-2010 Roskilde Vig
34 x * Stellersand Nivå
35 Kongeederfugl
36 x Ederfugl Odense Fjord
37 x * Brilleand 28-03-2011 Fredericia
38 x Fløjlsand Flyvesandet
39 x * Amerikansk Fløjlsand 19-02-2011 Blåvand
40 x Sortand Flyvesandet
41 x * Amerikansk Sortand 19-02-2011 Blåvand
42 x Havlit Dovns Klint
43 x Hvinand Flyvesandet
44 x Lille Skallesluger Nørresø
45 x Stor Skallesluger Dallund Sø
46 x Toppet Skallesluger Enebærodde
47 x * Amerikansk Skarveand Bøjden Nor
48 x Agerhøne Dalene, Bederslev
49 x Vagtel Ullerup
50 x Fasan Dalene, Bederslev
51 x * Urfugl 10-05-1980 Randbøl Hede
52 x Rødstrubet Lom Skagen
53 x Sortstrubet Lom Skagen
54 x Islom Skagen
55 x Hvidnæbbet Lom 02-05-2008 Nordstranden, Skagen
56 x Lille Lappedykker Hasmark Mose
57 x Nordisk Lappedykker Tarup-Davinde grusgrav
58 x Gråstrubet Lappedykker Ejby Mose
59 x Toppet Lappedykker Enebærodde
60 x Sorthalset Lappedykker Vejlen, Tåsinge
61 * Sortbrynet Albatros
62 x Mallemuk Bulbjerg
63 * Atlantisk Skråpe
64 * Storskråpe
65 x Sodfarvet Skråpe Blåvandshuk
66 Almindelig Skråpe
67 * Balearskråpe
68 * Lille Skråpe
69 Lille Stormsvale
70 Stor Stormsvale
71 x Sort Stork 10-08-2008 Søgård Sø
72 x Hvid Stork Rudbøl
73 * Pragtfregatfugl
74 x Sule Blåvandshuk
75 x Skarv Enebærodde
76 x Topskarv 22-11-2001 Flyvesandet
77 * Krøltoppet Pelikan
78 * Amerikansk Rørdrum
79 x Rørdrum Fredmosen
80 x * Dværghejre 01-06-2014 Gl. Hviding Engsø
81 x Fiskehejre Hasmark Mose
82 * Purpurhejre
83 x Sølvhejre Vejlerne
84 x Silkehejre Husby Strand
85 * Kohejre
86 x * Tophejre 19-06-2003 Værnengene
87 * Nathejre
88 x Sort Ibis 30-09-2013 Urlev Enge
89 x Skestork Ølundgård Inddæmning
90 x Fiskeørn Hasmark Mose
91 * Blå Glente
92 * Ådselgrib
93 x Hvepsevåge Dovns Klint
94 * Gåsegrib
95 x * Slangeørn 15-08-2013 Harrild Hede
96 Lille Skrigeørn
97 x * Stor Skrigeørn 30-04-2008 Reservatet, Skagen
98 * Dværgørn
99 * Steppeørn
100 * Kejserørn
101 x Kongeørn Vågebakken
102 * Høgeørn
103 x Rørhøg Hasmark Mose
104 x Blå Kærhøg Allesø
105 x Steppehøg 29-05-2001 Rejsby Enge
106 x Hedehøg Fyns Hoved
107 x Spurvehøg Dalene, Bederslev
108 x Duehøg Dalene, Bederslev
109 x Rød Glente Dovns Klint
110 x Sort Glente Gulstav Mose
111 x Havørn Brændegård Sø
112 x Fjeldvåge Dovns Klint
113 x Musvåge Dalene, Bederslev
114 x * Ørnevåge 05-10-2003 Vilslev Enge
115 * Stortrappe
116 * Østlig Kravetrappe
117 * Dværgtrappe
118 x Engsnarre Bispeengen
119 x Vandrikse Tryggelev Nor
120 x * Lille Rørvagtel 28-05-2008 Gulstav Mose
121 x * Dværgrørvagtel 06-07-2009 Sneum Sluse
122 x Plettet Rørvagtel Fyns Hoved
123 * Lille Sultanhøne
124 x Grønbenet Rørhøne Hasmark Mose
125 x Blishøne Hasmark Mose
126 * Jomfrutrane
127 * Prærietrane
128 x Trane Vågebakken
129 * Triel
130 x * Stylteløber 19-05-2009 Firtalsstranden
131 x Klyde Enebærodde
132 x Strandskade Enebærodde
133 x Strandhjejle Enebærodde
134 x Hjejle Gyldensteen
135 x * Amerikansk Hjejle 21-10-2012 Ballum Enge
136 * Sibirisk Hjejle
137 x Vibe Dalene, Bederslev
138 * Steppevibe
139 * Sumpvibe
140 * Mongolsk Præstekrave
141 x * Ørkenpræstekrave 06-06-2013 Blåvandshuk
142 x Hvidbrystet Præstekrave Lakolk
143 x Stor Præstekrave Enebærodde
144 x Lille Præstekrave Slambassinet
145 x Pomeransfugl Skjern Enge
146 x * Terekklire 21-09-2010 Firtalsstranden
147 x Mudderklire Enebærodde
148 * Plettet Mudderklire
149 x Svaleklire Slambassinet
150 x Sortklire Enebærodde
151 x Hvidklire Enebærodde
152 x * Lille Gulben 05-07-2011 Lundemose, Keldsnor
153 x Damklire Bøjden Nor
154 x Tinksmed Enebærodde
155 x Rødben Broby Sø, Næsbyhoved-Broby
156 * Bartramsklire
157 x Småspove Fyns Hoved
158 x Storspove Flyvesandet
159 x Stor Kobbersneppe Flyvesandet
160 * Canadisk Kobbersneppe
161 x Lille Kobbersneppe Enebærodde
162 x Stenvender Flyvesandet
163 x Islandsk Ryle Flyvesandet
164 x Brushane Tryggelev Nor
165 x Kærløber Slambassinet
166 * Spidshalet Ryle
167 * Klireryle
168 x Krumnæbbet Ryle Flyvesandet
169 x Temmincksryle Slambassinet
170 * Rødhalset Ryle
171 x Sandløber Flyvesandet
172 x Almindelig Ryle Enebærodde
173 x Sortgrå Ryle Horseklint
174 * Bairdsryle
175 x Dværgryle Slambassinet
176 * Hvidrygget Ryle
177 x * Prærieløber 24-10-2009 Skjern Enge, Fuglsand
178 x Stribet Ryle 26-08-2013 Slambassinet, Odense
179 * Tyknæbbet Dværgryle
180 x * Langnæbbet Sneppeklire 17-04-2013 Bøjden Nor
181 x Enkeltbekkasin Mandø
182 x Tredækker 03-05-2008 Grenen, Skagen
183 x Dobbeltbekkasin Tryggelev Nor
184 x Skovsneppe Bogense
185 * Amerikansk Svømmesneppe
186 x Odinshane Tryggelev Nor
187 x Thorshane Skallingen
188 * Ørkenløber
189 x * Rødvinget Braksvale 01-06-2012 Klydesø, Amager
190 * Orientbraksvale
191 x * Sortvinget Braksvale 01-10-2002 Egensedybet
192 x Storkjove Horseklint
193 x Mellemkjove 30-04-2010 Nordstranden, Skagen
194 x Almindelig Kjove Flyvesandet
195 Lille Kjove
196 x Søkonge Bogense Havn
197 x Lomvie Lillebælt
198 * Polarlomvie
199 x Alk Skagen
200 x Tejst Fyns Hoved
201 x Lunde Skagen
202 x Ride Bulbjerg
203 x * Ismåge 21-12-2013 Hanstholm Havn
204 x Sabinemåge 20-10-2007 Horseklint, Fyns Hoved
205 * Tyndnæbbet Måge
206 * Bonapartemåge
207 x Hættemåge Enebærodde
208 x Dværgmåge Vejlerne
209 x * Rosenmåge 30-12-2007 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
210 * Lattermåge
211 * Præriemåge
212 x Sorthovedet Måge Skalø
213 * Stor Sorthovedet Måge
214 * Audouinsmåge
215 x Stormmåge Enebærodde
216 * Ringnæbbet Måge
217 x Sølvmåge Enebærodde
218 Middelhavssølvmåge
219 x Kaspisk Måge 14-09-2003 Bagenkop Havn
220 x Hvidvinget Måge 30-12-2007 Havneby, Rømø
221 x Sildemåge Flyvesandet
222 x * Gråvinget Måge 27-01-2012 Universitetsparken, Århus
223 x Gråmåge Esbjerg Havn
224 x Svartbag Enebærodde
225 * Brilleterne
226 x Dværgterne Flyvesandet
227 x Sandterne 15-05-2013 Filsø, Søndersø - observeret parring
228 x Rovterne 27-08-2009 Nørreballe Nor
229 x Sortterne Fredmosen
230 x Hvidvinget Terne Brændegård Sø
231 * Hvidskægget Terne
232 * Rosenterne
233 x Fjordterne Fyns Hoved
234 x Havterne Hasmark Strand
235 x Splitterne Hasmark Strand
236 * Aztekerterne
237 * Steppehøne
238 x Klippedue Odense Havn
239 x Huldue Romsø
240 x Ringdue Dalene, Bederslev
241 x Turteldue Gulstav Mose
242 x * Østlig Turteldue 29-01-2007 Bække
243 x Tyrkerdue Otterup
244 * Sørgedue
245 * Skadegøg
246 x Gøg Dalene, Bederslev
247 * Gulnæbbet Gøg
248 * Sortnæbbet Gøg
249 x Slørugle Janderup Kirke
250 x * Dværghornugle 19-06-2003 Fiilsø
251 x Stor Hornugle Brogård Plantage
252 * Sneugle
253 x * Høgeugle 08-01-1984 Storskoven, Flyvesandet
254 * Spurveugle
255 x Kirkeugle Føvling
256 x Natugle Dalene, Bederslev
257 x Skovhornugle Enebærodde
258 x Mosehornugle Flyvesandet
259 x Perleugle 10-02-1990 Kongelunden
260 x Natravn Frederikshåb Plantage
261 * Ørkennatravn
262 * Tornhalesejler
263 * Alpesejler
264 x Mursejler Otterup
265 * Gråsejler
266 * Orientsejler
267 x Isfugl Øksne Mose
268 * Grøn Biæder
269 x Biæder Espe
270 * Ellekrage
271 x Hærfugl Enebærodde
272 x Vendehals Kirkendrup
273 x Lille Flagspætte Draved Skov
274 x * Mellemflagspætte 04-01-2014 Lunden, Gram
275 x Stor Flagspætte Dalene, Bederslev
276 * Tretået Spætte
277 * Guldspætte
278 x Sortspætte Tisvilde Hegn
279 x Grønspætte Åløkke Skov
280 * Lille Tårnfalk
281 x Tårnfalk Dalene, Bederslev
282 * Amerikansk Tårnfalk
283 x Aftenfalk Fredmosen
284 * Eleonorafalk
285 x Dværgfalk Dovns Klint
286 x Lærkefalk Dovns Klint
287 * Slagfalk
288 x * Jagtfalk 17-11-2007 Monnet, Tåsinge
289 x Vandrefalk Brændegård Sø
290 x Rødrygget Tornskade Enebærodde
291 * Isabellatornskade
292 x * Brun Tornskade 05-11-2012 Årslev Engsø
293 x * Langhalet Tornskade 16-10-2007 Skallingen
294 x Stor Tornskade Flyvesandet
295 * Sydlig Stor Tornskade
296 * Rosenbrystet Tornskade
297 x * Rødhovedet Tornskade 23-05-2009 Blåvand
298 * Rødøjet Vireo
299 x Pirol Hverringe Skov
300 x Skovskade Dalene, Bederslev
301 x Husskade Otterup
302 x Nøddekrige Dalene, Bederslev
303 x Allike Otterup
304 * Sibirisk Allike
305 x Råge Dalene, Bederslev
306 x Sortkrage Dovns Klint
307 x Gråkrage Otterup
308 x Ravn Dalene, Bederslev
309 x Skægmejse Tryggelev Nor
310 * Østlig Kalanderlærke
311 * Korttået Lærke
312 x Toplærke Rosengårdcentret, Odense
313 x Sanglærke Otterup
314 x Hedelærke Frederikshåb Plantage
315 x Bjerglærke Vidå Slusen
316 x Digesvale Dovns Klint
317 * Klippesvale
318 x Landsvale Otterup
319 Rødrygget Svale
320 x Bysvale Otterup
321 x Sumpmejse Dalene, Bederslev
322 x Fyrremejse Sølsted Mose
323 x Sortmejse Dalene, Bederslev
324 x Topmejse Dalene, Bederslev
325 x Musvit Otterup
326 x Blåmejse Otterup
327 x Pungmejse Hov Nordstrand
328 x Halemejse Hasmark Mose
329 x Spætmejse Ulriksholm
330 x Træløber Dalene, Bederslev
331 x Korttået Træløber Åløkke Skov
332 x Gærdesmutte Otterup
333 x Vandstær Odense Å, Bellige
334 x Fuglekonge Dalene, Bederslev
335 x Rødtoppet Fuglekonge Sollerup Skov
336 x Løvsanger Otterup
337 x Gransanger Otterup
338 * Iberisk Gransanger
339 * Bjergløvsanger
340 x Skovsanger Dalene, Bederslev
341 * Brun Løvsanger
342 * Sinkiangløvsanger
343 * Schwarz' Løvsanger
344 x Fuglekongesanger 19-10-2008 Blåvand
345 x Hvidbrynet Løvsanger Gammelsø
346 * Himalayasanger
347 * Nordsanger
348 * Grøn Sanger
349 x Lundsanger 09-06-2014 Tornby Klit Plantage
350 * Lille Gulbug
351 * Bleg Gulbug
352 * Spottesanger
353 x Gulbug Otterup
354 * Vandsanger
355 x Sivsanger Fredmosen
356 * Lille Rørsanger
357 * Buskrørsanger
358 x Kærsanger Hasmark Mose
359 x Rørsanger Hasmark Mose
360 x Drosselrørsanger Broby Sø, Næsbyhoved-Broby
361 * Stor Græshoppesanger
362 * Stribet Græshoppesanger
363 x Flodsanger Odense Å, Skt. Klemens
364 x Savisanger Fredmosen
365 x Græshoppesanger Hasmark Mose
366 * Cistussanger
367 x Munk Otterup
368 x Havesanger Otterup
369 * Asiatisk Ørkensanger
370 x Høgesanger Mandø
371 x Gærdesanger Otterup
372 * Sortstrubet Sanger
373 * Hvidskægget Sanger
374 x * Sorthovedet Sanger 25-09-2011 Blåvand
375 x Tornsanger Hasmark Strand
376 * Sardinsk Sanger
377 x Grå Fluesnapper Dalene, Bederslev
378 * Brun Fluesnapper
379 x Rødhals Otterup
380 * Dværgnattergal
381 x Nattergal Hasmark Mose
382 x Sydlig Nattergal Klise Nor
383 x Blåhals Vidåen
384 * Rubinnattergal
385 * Blåstjert
386 x Broget Fluesnapper Enebærodde
387 Hvidhalset Fluesnapper
388 x Lille Fluesnapper
389 x Rødstjert Bederslev
390 x Husrødstjert Esbjerg Havn
391 * Stendrossel
392 x Bynkefugl Egense
393 x * Sibirisk Bynkefugl 04-10-2003 Husby Strand
394 x Sortstrubet Bynkefugl Bulbjerg
395 * Hvidkronet Stenpikker
396 x Stenpikker Enebærodde
397 x * Nonnestenpikker 05-12-2011 Strandby Havn
398 x * Middelhavsstenpikker 06-11-2011 Thorsminde Strand
399 x * Ørkenstenpikker 20-03-1997 Nordenhuse
400 * Isabellastenpikker
401 * Gulddrossel
402 * Olivenskovdrossel
403 x Ringdrossel Enebærodde
404 x Solsort Otterup
405 * Gråstrubet Drossel
406 x * Sortstrubet Drossel 13-01-2008 Nivå
407 * Brundrossel
408 x Sjagger Otterup
409 x Vindrossel Otterup
410 x Sangdrossel Otterup
411 x Misteldrossel Flyvesandet
412 * Vandredrossel
413 Rosenstær
414 x Stær Otterup
415 * Ensfarvet Stær
416 x * Alpejernspurv 30-04-2008 Verdens Ende, Skagen
417 * Sibirisk Jernspurv
418 x Jernspurv Otterup
419 x Gul Vipstjert Enebærodde
420 * Citronvipstjert
421 x Bjergvipstjert Borreby Å
422 x Hvid Vipstjert Otterup
423 Storpiber
424 * Mongolsk Piber
425 x Markpiber Skagen
426 x Engpiber Enebærodde
427 x Skovpiber Dalene, Bederslev
428 * Tajgapiber
429 x Rødstrubet Piber Østerø Sø
430 x Bjergpiber Bogensø
431 x Skærpiber Mandø
432 x Silkehale Otterup
433 x Lapværling Blåvandshuk
434 x Snespurv Vidå Slusen
435 * Stribet Sanger
436 x * Hvidstrubet Spurv 11-07-2010 Skørping
437 * Mørkøjet Junco
438 x Gulspurv Otterup
439 * Hvidkindet Værling
440 * Gærdeværling
441 * Klippeværling
442 * Gulgrå Værling
443 x Hortulan Skagen
444 Dværgværling
445 * Pileværling
446 * Gulbrystet Værling
447 * Hætteværling
448 x Rørspurv Hasmark Mose
449 x Bomlærke Hjadstrup
450 * Rosenbrystet Kernebider
451 x Bogfinke Otterup
452 x Kvækerfinke Dovns Klint
453 * Ørkendompap
454 * Krognæb
455 x Dompap Dalene, Bederslev
456 x Karmindompap Gulstav Mose
457 x Grønirisk Otterup
458 x Stor Korsnæb Flyvesandet
459 x Lille Korsnæb Dalene, Bederslev
460 x Hvidvinget Korsnæb Dovns Klint
461 x Stor Gråsisken Kirkendrup Skov
462 x Lille Gråsisken Gammelsø
463 x Hvidsisken Bellinge
464 x Grønsisken Dalene, Bederslev
465 x Stillits Enebærodde
466 x Bjergirisk Vidå Slusen
467 x Tornirisk Otterup
468 x Gulirisk Blåvandshuk
469 x Kernebider Dalene, Bederslev
470 x Gråspurv Otterup
471 x Skovspurv Otterup
322 arter
Top | Home