Club300.dk
a
  

DK arter
Hvem har krydset Sort Ibis
 
Navn Dato Lokalitet
Anders Bojesen 29-09-2013 Urlev enge, Hedensted
Anders Hammergart 19-05-2002 Værnengene, RK
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 24-07-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
Anders Prehn 21-10-2012 Bøtø, Sydfalster
Anders Søgaard 19-05-2002 Nordladen , Tipperne
Anders Wiig Nielsen 29-09-2013 Urlev Enge, Hedensted
Andreas Bruun Kristensen 19-05-2002 Værnengene (RK)
Annemette Hammer 20-07-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
Anton Herrig Liebermann 17-07-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 19-07-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 12-06-2002 Skjern Enge
Claus Dalskov 03-08-2014 ølundgård
Erhardt Ecklon 28-10-2006 Tobberup, Hobro
Erik Christophersen 22-10-1994 Fjordholmene
Erik Kramshøj 30-10-2006 tobberup
Erik Overgård 29-10-2006 Tobberup
Esben Eriksen 01-06-2002 Vestamager
Eske Morthensen 29-09-2013 Urlev enge
Frank Desting 01-06-2002 Kalvebod Fælled, Vestamager + Hellig Ibis, 09-09-2007, Røddinge Sø og Askeby Sø, Møn
Freya Mørup-Petersen 01-08-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
Frits Rost 01-05-1990 Værnengene
Hans Dahlgaard 21-09-2015 Lønnerup fjord
Hans Henrik Bay 29-09-2013 Urlev Enge
Helge Røjle Christensen 29-10-1994 Fjordholmene
Henrik Brandt 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Henrik Brænder 01-06-2002 Vestamager
Henrik Haaning Nielsen 22-10-1994 Fjordholmene
Henrik Kingo Andersen 30-09-2013 Urlev Enge
Henrik Kisbye 01-06-2002 Vestamager
Henrik Knudsen 30-04-1990 Tipperne
Henrik Kongshøj Callesen 19-05-2002 Tipperne
Henrik Kristensen 22-10-1994 vejlerne
Henrik Mikkelsen 31-08-2002 Herslev Strand
Henrik Mouritsen 31-12-1994 Vejlerne
Henrik Pedersen 30-08-2002 Herslev
Hjalte B. Johansen 23-10-1994 Fjordholme, Vejlerne
Jakob Engelhard 31-08-2002 Herslev Havn, Bognæs
Jan C. van Dijk 01-05-2016 tranegilde Mose, Ishøj
Jan Eske Schmidt 01-01-1995 Lønnerup fjord
Jan Kiel 20-05-2016 Krogsgård Grusgrav
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 02-06-2002 Villahøj, Amager
Jens Dithmarsen 16-08-2014 Firtalsstrand, Otterup, Fyn
Jens Jørgen Andersen 23-10-1994 Vejlerne
Jens Toftelund Madsen 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Jeppe Kajgaard 24-10-2006 Tobberup, Hobro
Jesper Brodersen 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Jimmy Skat Hansen 23-10-1994 Vejlerne
John Jensen 28-09-2013 Urlev Enge
John Kyed 22-10-1994 2 stk vejlerne+28/10-06 tobberup+ vesløs 2013
John MIkkelsen 29-10-2006 Topperub, Hobro
Jørgen Kabel 23-10-1994 Fjordholmene, Vejlerne
Jørn Vinther Sørensen 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Kaj Erik Nielsen 28-10-2006 tobberup
Kield Andersson 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Kim Mogensen 27-07-2014 Ølundgård
Kirsten Pedersen 17-07-2014 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning
Kristian Birchvald Jensen 18-07-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
Kristoffer Hansen 01-06-2002 Villahøj, Vestamager
Kurt Christensen 30-08-2002 Herslev v. Roskilde
Lars Andersen
Lars Grøn 30-04-2010 nørresø tønder
Lars Michael Løvstrøm Nielsen 01-06-2002 Vestamager
Lars Nielsen 16-09-2015 Vest Stadil Fjord
Lars R. Pedersen 06-01-1991 Revlbuske, Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne
Lars Tom-Petersen 29-10-1994 Tjærby Enge
Leif Frederiksen 21-10-2012 Bøtø nor, Nørresø
Leif Schack-Nielsen 13-08-2014 Mellemstykket, Ølundgård
Lene Smith 19-05-2002 Tipperne
Mads Elley 21-10-2012 Bøtø Nor
Mads Paulsen 02-05-2016 Tranegilde Mose
Martin Kviesgaard 30-10-1994 Tjærby, Randers
Martin Liebermann 16-04-2014 Årø
Martin Sannomiya Strømkjær 17-07-2014 Ølundgård
Michael G. Jensen 04-06-2014 Gl. Hviding Engsø
Michael Køie Poulsen 02-06-2002 Vestamager
Michael Mosebo Jensen 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Michael Trasborg 24-10-2015 Spodsbjerg Hundested
Morten Christensen 19-05-2002 Tipperne
Morten Christensen 13-05-2016 Sneum Digesø, Esbjerg
Morten Jenrich Hansen 05-06-2002 Værnengene
Morten Kofoed-Hansen 01-06-2002 Vestamager
Ole Amstrup 23-10-1994 Vejlerne
Ole Zoltan Göller 30-12-1994 Vejlerne
Paul Nilsson 01-06-2002 amager
Per Rasmussen 11-06-2002 Skjern Enge
Peter Christiansen 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 21-07-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Nordfyn
Peter Koch 23-10-1994 Fjordholmene, Vejlerne
Poul Holm 01-06-2002 Vestamager
Rasmus Strack 22-10-1994 Vejlerne
Rasmus Turin 01-06-2002 Vestamager
Rolf Bisgaard 29-09-2013 Urlev Enge, Tagkær
Rune Sø Neergaard 24-10-2006 Tobberup, Hobro
Sakari Kauppinen 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Sigrid Kistrup Ilsøe 29-09-2013 Urlev Enge
Simon Sigaard Christiansen 29-10-2006 Tobberup
Steen Højmark-Jensen 18-07-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Otterup, Fyn
Sten Petersen 21-07-2014 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
Stig Linander 01-05-2016 Tranegilde Mose, Ishøj
Stig Toft Madsen 01-06-2002 Vestamager
Stinne Aastrup 20-05-2002 Værnengene
Sune Jepsen 15-05-1983 Værnet / Tipperne
Sune Riis Sørensen 01-06-2002 Vestamager -Villahøj sø
Susanne Røjle Bruun 21-10-1994 Fjordholmene
Søren Harding 28-10-2006 Toppeup, Hobro
Søren K. Gjaldbæk 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Søren Peter Pinnerup 30-08-2002 Herslev Strand
Thomas Bundgaard Rasmussen 15-05-1983 Værnet, Tipperne, RK
Thomas Buus Nielsen
Thomas Tümmler-Hellesen 30-12-1994 Vejlerne
Tim Hesselballe Hansen 31-12-1994 Vejlerne
Tina Elley 21-10-2012 Bøtø Nor
Tonny Papillon 30-09-2013 Urlev Enge
Torben Sebro 30-08-2002 Herslev
Ulf Eschou Møller 19-05-2002 Værnengene
Følgende har IKKE krydset Sort Ibis
Aage Kabbelgaard
Andreas Bennetsen Boe
Bent Carstensen
Bjarne Hemmingsen
Christian Rørdam
Dan Reichardt
Esben Stubbe Østergaard
Henrik Hald Nørgaard
Jakob Selvli-Buch
Jens J. Brøndum
Jens Ryge Pedersen
Lars Brandt
Lene Teppel Rasmussen
Mads Bunch
Mikkel Willemoes
Niels Aagaard
Oliver Bøgh Jensen
Peter Staarup Christensen
Ragnar Smith
René Rørbæk
Simon Vikstrøm
Søren Snygaard
Søren Haaning Nielsen
Torben Lund-Hansen
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen
Vicky Knudsen
Top | Home