Club300.dk
a
  

DK arter
Hvem har krydset Kortnæbbet Gås
 
Navn Dato Lokalitet
Aage Kabbelgaard
Anders Bojesen
Anders Hammergart 01-05-1994 Selsø, S
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 19-02-2011 Ribe Holme
Anders Prehn
Anders Søgaard
Anders Wiig Nielsen
Andreas Bennetsen Boe
Andreas Bruun Kristensen 07-04-1990 Vest Stadil Fjord (RK)
Annemette Hammer
Anton Herrig Liebermann 15-02-2010 Ballum Sluse
Bent Carstensen Lille Vildmose
Bjarne Hemmingsen 21-10-2012 Filsø
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 28-12-2014 Store Vildmose
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen
Christian Andersen Jensen
Christian Rørdam
Claus Dalskov 19-02-1997 Veststadil
Dan Reichardt
Erhardt Ecklon
Erik Christophersen 18-05-1975 Flagbakken
Erik Kramshøj
Erik Overgård 17-01-2004 Lønnerup Fjord
Esben Eriksen
Esben Stubbe Østergaard 08-05-2006 aarslev engsø
Eske Morthensen
Frank Desting
Freya Mørup-Petersen 09-03-2014 Hellebæk Avlsgård
Frits Rost 09-10-1982 Agger Tange
Hans Dahlgaard
Helge Røjle Christensen
Henrik Brandt
Henrik Brænder
Henrik Haaning Nielsen
Henrik Hald Nørgaard
Henrik Kingo Andersen Jersore
Henrik Kisbye 19-10-1980 Vest Stadil Fjord
Henrik Knudsen
Henrik Kongshøj Callesen
Henrik Kristensen
Henrik Mikkelsen
Henrik Mouritsen
Henrik Pedersen 01-02-1987 Saltbæk vig
Hjalte B. Johansen 13-10-1991 Blåvands Huk
Jakob Engelhard
Jan C. van Dijk 19-04-2011 Vest Stadil Fjord
Jan Eske Schmidt
Jan Kiel 30-04-1983 Værnengene
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 12-02-1992 Glombak, Vejlerne
Jens Dithmarsen
Jens J. Brøndum 14-02-2016 Tissø, Hallenslev
Jens Jørgen Andersen
Jens Toftelund Madsen 28-03-1987 Hov Vig
Jeppe Kajgaard Tofte Sø
Jesper Brodersen
Jimmy Skat Hansen
John Jensen 22-05-1993 Tipperne
John Kyed
John MIkkelsen
Jørgen Kabel
Jørgen Munck
Jørn Vinther Sørensen 24-03-1974 Værnengene
Kaj Erik Nielsen 08-02-2008 Utterslev mose
Kield Andersson
Kim Mogensen
Kirsten Pedersen 23-01-2011 Kolby,Højer
Kristian Birchvald Jensen
Kristoffer Hansen
Kurt Christensen 11-05-1995 Agger Tange
Lars Grøn
Lars Michael Løvstrøm Nielsen
Lars Nielsen 13-12-2014 Uldum Kær
Lars R. Pedersen
Lars Tom-Petersen 18-09-1966 Saltholm
Leif Frederiksen 21-03-2004 Veststadil Fjord
Leif Schack-Nielsen
Lene Smith 17-01-2001 Tissø
Lene Teppel Rasmussen 09-02-2010 Slivsø
Mads Bunch
Mads Elley
Mads Paulsen 15-05-2015 Grenen, Skagen
Martin Kviesgaard
Martin Liebermann 08-03-1983 Ballum Enge
Martin Sannomiya Strømkjær
Michael G. Jensen 05-11-2006 Klæggrav v Vilslev
Michael Køie Poulsen 21-10-1970 Blåvands Huk
Michael Mosebo Jensen
Michael Trasborg
Mikkel Willemoes
Morten Christensen
Morten Christensen
Morten Jenrich Hansen
Morten Kofoed-Hansen
My Størup Jylland.
Niels Aagaard
Ole Amstrup
Ole Zoltan Göller
Paul Nilsson 02-03-2003 Bavelse, Regerup rastpl.
Per Poulsen
Per Rasmussen
Peter Christiansen 13-10-1991 Blåvands Huk
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 24-02-2013 Halkær Ådal
Peter Koch
Peter Staarup Christensen
Poul Holm
Ragnar Smith 07-04-2007 Hovvig, Rørvig
Rasmus Turin 11-05-1980 Selsø sø
René Rørbæk
Rolf Bisgaard 30-09-2013 Filsø, Pedersholm
Rune Sø Neergaard
Sakari Kauppinen
Sigrid Kistrup Ilsøe
Simon Sigaard Christiansen
Simon Vikstrøm 24-01-2000 Bøtø Nor
Steen Højmark-Jensen 26-10-2014 Filsø, Langodde
Sten Petersen 07-12-2013 Børstrup Hage
Stig Linander 10-04-2001 Strødam Engsø
Stig Toft Madsen
Stinne Aastrup
Sune Jepsen
Sune Riis Sørensen 10-10-2004 Mandø
Susanne Røjle Bruun
Søren Søndergaard
Søren Haaning Nielsen
Søren Harding 05-05-2002 Tipperne
Søren K. Gjaldbæk
Søren Peter Pinnerup 25-10-1970 Vest Stadil Fjord
Thomas Bundgaard Rasmussen
Thomas Buus Nielsen
Thomas Tümmler-Hellesen
Thyge Enevoldsen
Tim Hesselballe Hansen 27-03-1988 Ballum Enge
Tina Elley
Tonny Papillon
Torben Lund-Hansen 04-04-2004 Vest Stadil fjord
Torben Sebro
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen
Ulf Eschou Møller 03-10-1993 Vest Stadil Fjord
Vicky Knudsen
Top | Home