Club300.dk
a
  

DK arter
Hvem har krydset Gråstrubet Lappedykker
 
Navn Dato Lokalitet
Kim Mogensen
Helge Røjle Christensen
Peter Koch
Hans Henrik Bay
Søren Haaning Nielsen
Susanne Røjle Bruun
Henrik Mouritsen
Morten Christensen
Jan Eske Schmidt
Sune Jepsen
Niels Aagaard
Tina Elley
Esben Stubbe Østergaard
Henrik Brænder
Aage Kabbelgaard
Torben Sebro
Martin Kviesgaard
Paul Nilsson
Michael Køie Poulsen
Thomas Bundgaard Rasmussen
Michael Trasborg
Stinne Aastrup
Andreas Bennetsen Boe
Henrik Kongshøj Callesen
Thomas Tümmler-Hellesen
Martin Sannomiya Strømkjær
Stig Toft Madsen
Jan C. van Dijk
Rolf Bisgaard
Dan Reichardt
Peter Staarup Christensen
Sune Riis Sørensen
Bent Carstensen
Thomas Buus Nielsen
Henrik Hald Nørgaard
Lars Grøn
René Rørbæk
John Jensen Føvling
Jørgen Kabel
Henrik Mikkelsen
Henrik Kristensen
Esben Eriksen
Hans Dahlgaard
Søren K. Gjaldbæk
Sakari Kauppinen
Leif Schack-Nielsen
Vicky Knudsen
Jakob Engelhard
Per Rasmussen
Mads Bunch
Lars R. Pedersen
Ole Amstrup
Michael Mosebo Jensen
Henrik Kisbye
Henrik Haaning Nielsen
Jørgen Munck
Eske Morthensen
Andreas Bruun Kristensen
Lars Michael Løvstrøm Nielsen
Sigrid Kistrup Ilsøe
John Kyed
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen
Ole Zoltan Göller Lakolk Sø
Frank Desting
Ragnar Smith
Tim Hesselballe Hansen
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen
Anders Søgaard
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen
Jimmy Skat Hansen
Henrik Kingo Andersen Ejby Mose
Anders Wiig Nielsen
Kristian Birchvald Jensen
John MIkkelsen
Jesper Brodersen
Hjalte B. Johansen
Morten Christensen
Henrik Brandt
Morten Kofoed-Hansen
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen
Mikkel Willemoes
Rasmus Turin
Tonny Papillon
Kristoffer Hansen
Erik Overgård
Jeppe Kajgaard Sæby
Annemette Hammer
Anders Prehn
Mads Elley
Simon Sigaard Christiansen
Anders Bojesen
Jens Jørgen Andersen
Rune Sø Neergaard
Morten Jenrich Hansen
Lene Smith
Jens Dithmarsen
Peter Christiansen
Erhardt Ecklon
Kield Andersson
Poul Holm
Kurt Christensen 01-01-1960 Hørsholm
Erik Kramshøj 12-04-1960 Løserup Strand, Tuse Næs
Lars Tom-Petersen 13-03-1966 Skansehage
Stig Linander 12-04-1974 Tårnborgparken, Korsør
Jørn Vinther Sørensen 27-04-1974 Fromsejr Nørresø
Erik Christophersen 27-09-1975 Skagen
Jan Kiel 25-09-1977 Langeland
Henrik Pedersen 01-04-1979 Utterslev mose
Søren Peter Pinnerup 05-05-1979 Store Geddesø, Møn
Simon Vikstrøm 09-05-1981 Gentofte Sø
Martin Liebermann 08-04-1982 Raunstrup
Frits Rost 30-06-1983 Vejlerne
Leif Frederiksen 13-04-1985 Holmegård Mose
Jens Toftelund Madsen 06-04-1987 Grænge Mose
Anders Hammergart 05-04-1993 Alsønderup Enge, S
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 13-04-1993 Kulsbjerge, Stensved
Ulf Eschou Møller 16-10-1994 Nr. Lyngvig
Søren Harding 28-03-1998 Amager Fælled
Torben Lund-Hansen 20-04-2004 Gundsømagle Sø
Michael G. Jensen 22-03-2007 Fouerfeldsø
Kaj Erik Nielsen 12-02-2008 Faverholm
Steen Højmark-Jensen 12-05-2009 Favrholm Voldgrav
Anton Herrig Liebermann 02-05-2010 Rye
Kirsten Pedersen 18-03-2011 Assens Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner
Claus Dalskov 27-06-2011 Botofte Skovmose
Bjarne Hemmingsen 04-04-2012 Spørring Sø
Lene Teppel Rasmussen 09-05-2012 Mou
Mads Paulsen 06-03-2013
Freya Mørup-Petersen 21-04-2013 Allerød Sø
Sten Petersen 23-04-2013 Allerød Sø
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 23-03-2014 Lille Vildmose
Lars Nielsen 04-08-2014 Horsens Enge
Jens J. Brøndum 13-06-2017 Røsnæs
Top | Home