Club300.dk
a
  

DK arter
Hvem har krydset Lille Kjove
 
Navn Dato Lokalitet
Aage Kabbelgaard
Anders Bojesen 04-09-2007 Lild strand
Anders Hammergart 05-09-2000 Ørhage, NJ
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 26-08-2014 Gedser Odde
Anders Prehn
Anders Søgaard
Anders Wiig Nielsen 05-09-2006 Børstrup Hage
Andreas Bennetsen Boe 03-09-2014 Gedser Odde
Andreas Bruun Kristensen 14-08-1993 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
Anton Herrig Liebermann 26-05-2017 Højen Fyr
Bent Carstensen
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 16-09-1997 Roshage
Christian Andersen Jensen
Christian Rørdam 15-08-2004 Gilberghoved
Dan Reichardt
Erhardt Ecklon
Erik Christophersen 11-09-1979 Grenen, Skagen
Erik Kramshøj
Erik Overgård 07-09-2012 Roshage
Esben Eriksen
Eske Morthensen 12-10-2003 Allerup
Frank Desting
Freya Mørup-Petersen 08-09-2012 Melby Overdrev
Frits Rost 06-09-1985 Blåvand
Helge Røjle Christensen
Henrik Brandt
Henrik Brænder
Henrik Haaning Nielsen
Henrik Kisbye
Henrik Knudsen
Henrik Kongshøj Callesen
Henrik Kristensen
Henrik Mikkelsen
Henrik Mouritsen
Henrik Pedersen 22-08-1996 Ølsemagle
Hjalte B. Johansen 22-08-1996 Ølsemagle Revle
Jakob Engelhard
Jan Eske Schmidt
Jan Kiel 02-10-1991 Roshage
Jens Dithmarsen
Jens Jørgen Andersen
Jens Toftelund Madsen 02-10-1995 Ørhage
Jesper Brodersen
Jimmy Skat Hansen
John Jensen 15-09-2012 Rosenvold
John Kyed
Jørgen Kabel
Jørgen Munck 15-09-2010 Rågeleje
Jørn Vinther Sørensen 15-09-2007 Overfarten Snaptun-Endelave
Kaj Erik Nielsen 22-09-2007 gilbjerg
Kim Mogensen
Kristian Birchvald Jensen 01-09-2013 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
Kristoffer Hansen
Kurt Christensen 23-08-1996 Ølsemagle Revle
Lars Grøn 14-09-2014 Nordmandshage
Lars Michael Løvstrøm Nielsen
Lars Nielsen 30-08-2014 Rosenvold
Lars R. Pedersen 24-09-1988 Blåvand
Lars Tom-Petersen 17-05-1996 Råby Odde
Leif Frederiksen 15-09-2007 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
Leif Schack-Nielsen
Lene Teppel Rasmussen 27-05-2017 Højen Fyr
Mads Bunch
Mads Elley
Martin Kviesgaard 01-10-1994 Roshage
Martin Liebermann 26-05-2017 Skagen
Martin Sannomiya Strømkjær
Michael G. Jensen 22-09-2007 Hillerup Eng (RB)
Michael Køie Poulsen
Michael Mosebo Jensen
Michael Trasborg
Mikkel Willemoes
Morten Christensen
Morten Christensen 20-10-1982 Blåvand
Morten Jenrich Hansen 04-10-2011 Nørre Lyngvig
Morten Kofoed-Hansen
My Størup 17-09-2011 Dueodde. Bornholm.
Niels Aagaard
Ole Amstrup
Ole Zoltan Göller 28-09-1990 Blåvandshuk
Paul Nilsson 26-09-2004 Rågeleje
Per Poulsen
Per Rasmussen 12-10-2003 Allerup v. Esbjerg
Peter Christiansen 25-08-1996 Ølsemagle Revle
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 02-09-2015 Ørhage, Klitmøller
Peter Koch
Poul Holm
Ragnar Smith 25-08-2017 Gedser Odde
Rasmus Turin 20-10-1983 Gilleleje
René Rørbæk 31-08-2016 Blåvandshuk
Rolf Bisgaard 06-10-2014 Feddet
Rune Sø Neergaard 01-10-1999 Ørhage,Thy
Sakari Kauppinen
Sigrid Kistrup Ilsøe 23-08-2012 Blåvands Huk
Simon Sigaard Christiansen 27-09-2003 Roshage, Hanstholm
Simon Vikstrøm 02-10-1997 Gilleleje
Sten Petersen 02-09-2013 Børstrup Hage
Stig Linander 08-09-2007 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
Stig Toft Madsen
Stinne Aastrup 01-10-1994 Hanstholm Havn
Sune Jepsen
Susanne Røjle Bruun
Søren Haaning Nielsen
Søren Harding 23-09-2007 Thorsminde
Søren K. Gjaldbæk
Thomas Bundgaard Rasmussen
Thomas Buus Nielsen
Thomas Tümmler-Hellesen
Thyge Enevoldsen 08-09-2002 Bøgeskov, Stevns Klint
Tim Hesselballe Hansen 25-08-1995 Blåvand
Tina Elley 02-09-2012 Gedser
Tonny Papillon 08-09-2012 Korshage
Torben Sebro
Ulf Eschou Møller 30-09-1994 Hvide Sande
Vicky Knudsen 19-09-2014 Gedser Odde
Top | Home