Club300.dk
a
  

DK arter
Hvem har krydset Prærieløber
 
Navn Dato Lokalitet
Anders Bojesen 04-10-2008 Gjølvej, Gjøl, NJ
Anders Hammergart 10-08-2000 Ølsemagle Revle, S
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 08-08-2017 Klydesøen, Vestamager
Anders Prehn 06-10-2000 Stadilø ved Ringkøbing
Anders Søgaard 11-08-2000 Ølsemagle revle
Anders Wiig Nielsen 30-09-2008 Ulvedybet
Andreas Bennetsen Boe 09-09-2017 Rindby Strand, Fanø
Andreas Bruun Kristensen 29-09-1999 Vejlerne (NJ)
Annemette Hammer 05-10-2008 Ulvedybet, Gjøl
Bent Carstensen 24-10-2009
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 20-08-2017 Værnengene
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 06-10-2003 Vejlerne
Christian Andersen Jensen 28-08-1995 Vester Vedsted
Erhardt Ecklon 03-09-2005 Kammerslusen
Erik Christophersen 30-05-1981 Grenen, Skagen
Erik Kramshøj 21-05-1996 bygholm vejle
Erik Overgård 30-09-2008 Ulvedybet
Esben Eriksen 25-08-1995 Vester Vedsted
Eske Morthensen 17-10-2009 Skjern Enge
Frank Desting 24-10-2012 Ballum Enge
Freya Mørup-Petersen 10-08-2017 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
Frits Rost 24-08-1995 Vester Vedsted
Helge Røjle Christensen 17-05-1996 Vejlerne
Henrik Brandt 03-10-2004 Filsø
Henrik Haaning Nielsen 30-07-1994 Tipperne
Henrik Hald Nørgaard 10-07-2016 Kalvebod Fælled
Henrik Kingo Andersen 24-10-2009 Skjern Enge, Fuglsand
Henrik Kisbye 12-08-2000 Staunings Ø
Henrik Knudsen 17-06-1994 Tipperne
Henrik Kongshøj Callesen 29-08-2005 Kammerslusen, Ribe
Henrik Kristensen 11-08-2000 ølsemagle revle
Henrik Mikkelsen 16-10-2009 Skjern Enge
Henrik Mouritsen 23-08-1995 Vester Vedsted
Henrik Pedersen 04-09-2005 Kammerslusen,Ribe
Hjalte B. Johansen 14-10-2000 Vollerum Enge
Jakob Engelhard 25-10-2009 Fuglsand, Skjern Enge
Jan C. van Dijk 19-05-2013 Klydesøen, Amager
Jan Eske Schmidt 20-05-1996 Bygholm enge
Jan Kiel 06-10-2004 Fiil Sø
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 19-05-2013 Klydesøen, Amager
Jens Dithmarsen 17-10-2009 Skjern Enge
Jens Jørgen Andersen 29-09-1999 Vesløs vejler
Jens Toftelund Madsen 28-08-2005 Kammerslusen, Ø for S-lige klæggrav
Jeppe Kajgaard 23-09-2007 Grenen, Skagen
Jesper Brodersen 14-10-2000 Vollerum Enge
Jimmy Skat Hansen 10-08-2000 Ølsemagle Revle
John Jensen 20-08-2017 Værnengene
John Kyed 21-05-1996 Bygholm+5/10-03 Bygholm+Vest stadil efterår 2000+9/10-10 Bygholm
John MIkkelsen 24-09-2007 Grenen-Skagen
Jørgen Kabel 23-09-2007 Grenen, Skagen
Jørgen Munck 06-08-1994 Tipperne
Jørn Vinther Sørensen 30-08-2005 Kammerslusen ved Ribe
Kaj Erik Nielsen 19-10-2012 Ballum enge
Kield Andersson 05-07-2002 Værnengene
Kim Mogensen 03-09-2005 Kammerslusen ved Ribe
Kristian Birchvald Jensen 08-08-2017 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
Lars Grøn 06-10-2008 Ulvedybet
Lars Michael Løvstrøm Nielsen 12-08-2000 Ælsemagle revle
Lars Nielsen 20-08-2017 Værnengene
Lars R. Pedersen 22-05-1996 Bygholmengen, Vejlerne
Leif Frederiksen 15-10-2009 Fuglsand, Skjern enge
Lene Teppel Rasmussen 24-09-2011 Grønningen, Blåvand
Mads Bunch 01-01-1970 Ølsemagle Revle
Mads Elley 15-10-2009 Skjern enge
Martin Kviesgaard 06-10-2000 Vest stadil Fjord
Martin Liebermann 19-10-2012 Ballum Enge
Martin Sannomiya Strømkjær 20-08-2017 Værnengene
Michael G. Jensen 15-10-2009 Skjern Eng
Michael Køie Poulsen 25-10-2009 Skjern Enge
Michael Mosebo Jensen 04-08-1998 Saltvandssøen
Mikkel Willemoes 16-10-2009 Skjern Enge
Morten Christensen 24-09-2011 Grønningen, Blåvand
Morten Christensen 08-08-2017 Klydesø reservatet
Morten Jenrich Hansen 05-10-2000 Vollerum enge, Ringkøbing amt
Morten Kofoed-Hansen 17-10-2009 skjern
Ole Amstrup 16-07-1994 Tipperne
Ole Zoltan Göller 17-07-1994 Tipperne
Paul Nilsson 12-08-2000 Staunings ø
Per Poulsen 03-10-2004 Filsø
Per Rasmussen 07-10-2004 Filsø
Peter Christiansen 19-05-2013 Klydesøen
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 09-08-2017 Klydesøen, Vestamager
Peter Koch 12-08-2000 Ølsemagle Revle
Poul Holm 10-08-2000 Ølsemagle revle
Rasmus Turin 10-08-2000 Ølsemagle revle
Rolf Bisgaard 10-08-2017 Klydesøen
Rune Sø Neergaard 28-09-1999 Vesløs Vejle
Sakari Kauppinen 10-08-2000 Ølsemagle Revle
Sigrid Kistrup Ilsøe 24-09-2011 Mærsk Vase
Simon Sigaard Christiansen 24-09-2011 Grønningen, Blåvand.
Simon Vikstrøm 05-07-2002 Fladet, Lolland
Steen Højmark-Jensen 10-07-2016 Klydesøen, Vestamager
Sten Petersen 09-07-2016 Vestamager
Stig Toft Madsen 10-07-2016 Klydesøen, Amager
Stinne Aastrup 04-09-2005 Kammerslusen
Sune Jepsen 29-09-1999 Ølsømagle Revle
Susanne Røjle Bruun 17-05-1996 Bygholm
Søren Søndergaard 26-08-2013 Ulvedybet
Søren Haaning Nielsen 18-07-1994 Tipperne
Søren Harding 01-09-2005 Kammerslusen
Søren K. Gjaldbæk
Thomas Bundgaard Rasmussen 05-10-2000 Vollerum Enge, Vest Stadil Fjord, RK
Thomas Buus Nielsen
Thomas Tümmler-Hellesen 27-08-1995 Indvindingen, Vester Vedsted
Thyge Enevoldsen 07-10-2004 Filsø
Tim Hesselballe Hansen 23-08-1995 Kammerslusen
Tina Elley 15-10-2009 Skjern enge
Tonny Papillon 16-10-2009 Fuglsand/ Skjern
Torben Sebro 12-08-2000 Ølsemagle Revle
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen 24-09-2011 Grønningen, Blåvandshuk
Ulf Eschou Møller 05-10-2000 Vollerum Enge, Stadilø
Top | Home