Club300.dk
a
  

DK arter
Hvem har krydset Stor Kobbersneppe
 
Navn Dato Lokalitet
Aage Kabbelgaard
Anders Bojesen
Anders Hammergart 05-04-1993 Alsønderup Enge, S
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen Vejlerne
Anders Prehn
Anders Søgaard
Anders Wiig Nielsen
Andreas Bennetsen Boe 27-06-2010 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
Andreas Bruun Kristensen 07-04-1990 Tipperne (RK)
Annemette Hammer
Anton Herrig Liebermann 05-06-2010 Saltvandssøen
Bent Carstensen
Bjarne Hemmingsen 29-03-2012 Værneengene
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 05-06-2014 Margrethekog
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen
Christian Andersen Jensen
Christian Rørdam
Claus Dalskov 29-07-1990 Harboøre Tange
Dan Reichardt
Erhardt Ecklon
Erik Christophersen 08-09-1977 Grenen. Skagen
Erik Kramshøj
Erik Overgård 09-04-2006 Margrethe Kog
Esben Eriksen
Esben Stubbe Østergaard
Eske Morthensen
Frank Desting
Freya Mørup-Petersen 07-06-2014 Agger Tange
Frits Rost
Hans Dahlgaard
Helge Røjle Christensen
Henrik Brandt
Henrik Brænder
Henrik Haaning Nielsen
Henrik Hald Nørgaard
Henrik Kingo Andersen Flyvesandet
Henrik Kisbye
Henrik Knudsen
Henrik Kongshøj Callesen
Henrik Kristensen
Henrik Mikkelsen
Henrik Mouritsen
Henrik Pedersen 03-05-1981 Nyord
Hjalte B. Johansen
Jakob Engelhard
Jan C. van Dijk
Jan Eske Schmidt
Jan Kiel
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen
Jens Dithmarsen
Jens Jørgen Andersen
Jens Toftelund Madsen Møn
Jeppe Kajgaard
Jesper Brodersen
Jimmy Skat Hansen
John Jensen 22-05-1993 Tipperne
John Kyed
John MIkkelsen
Jørgen Kabel
Jørgen Munck
Jørn Vinther Sørensen 24-03-1974 Værnengene
Kaj Erik Nielsen 29-05-2005 Saltbæk vig
Kield Andersson
Kim Mogensen
Kirsten Pedersen 29-09-2011 Egholm v Bågø
Kristian Birchvald Jensen
Kristoffer Hansen
Kurt Christensen 29-04-1990 Møn, Nyord
Lars Grøn
Lars Michael Løvstrøm Nielsen
Lars Nielsen 03-04-2016 Værnengene
Lars R. Pedersen
Lars Tom-Petersen 14-09-1965 Kongelundsstranden
Leif Frederiksen 27-05-2006 Nyord Enge
Leif Schack-Nielsen
Lene Smith
Lene Teppel Rasmussen 06-04-2014 Tipperne
Mads Bunch
Mads Elley
Mads Paulsen 31-05-2013 Klydesøreservatet
Martin Kviesgaard
Martin Liebermann 26-07-1982 Tipperne
Martin Sannomiya Strømkjær
Michael G. Jensen 27-05-2006 Sneum Forland
Michael Køie Poulsen
Michael Mosebo Jensen
Michael Trasborg
Mikkel Willemoes
Morten Christensen
Morten Christensen
Morten Jenrich Hansen
Morten Kofoed-Hansen
My Størup Salthammer. Bornholm.
Niels Aagaard
Ole Amstrup
Ole Zoltan Göller
Paul Nilsson 17-04-1998 Mandø
Per Poulsen
Per Rasmussen
Peter Christiansen
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 27-03-1994 Nyord, Møn
Peter Koch
Peter Staarup Christensen
Poul Holm
Ragnar Smith
Rasmus Turin 04-04-1980 Selsø sø
René Rørbæk
Rolf Bisgaard 25-05-2013 Nyord
Rune Sø Neergaard
Sakari Kauppinen
Sigrid Kistrup Ilsøe
Simon Sigaard Christiansen
Simon Vikstrøm 02-09-1984 Ølsemagle Revle
Steen Højmark-Jensen 18-04-2011 Borreby Mose, Skælskør
Sten Petersen 12-05-2013 Borreby Mose
Stig Linander 07-05-1972 Saltholm
Stig Toft Madsen
Stinne Aastrup
Sune Jepsen
Sune Riis Sørensen ( islandica v. felttræf 15/10 2004)
Susanne Røjle Bruun
Søren Søndergaard
Søren Haaning Nielsen
Søren Harding 07-05-2001 Borreby Mose
Søren K. Gjaldbæk
Søren Peter Pinnerup 24-04-1970 Agger Tange
Thomas Bundgaard Rasmussen
Thomas Buus Nielsen
Thomas Tümmler-Hellesen
Thyge Enevoldsen
Tim Hesselballe Hansen 27-03-1988 Rudbøl
Tina Elley
Tonny Papillon
Torben Lund-Hansen 04-04-2004 Tipperne
Torben Sebro
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen
Ulf Eschou Møller 27-03-1994 Værnengene
Vicky Knudsen
Top | Home